CGY
25-19-3
WPG
26-14-8
Apr 11, 2015
1:00 PM MT
SNW
Saturday, April 11, 2015
1:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
40Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
39Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
14Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
40Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
38Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
18Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
17Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • CALGARY
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0176641323:20
5M. GiordanoD1129191153125:02
6D. WidemanD1216-2962423:43
7T. BrodieD82123822425:09
8J. ColborneC5115331616:28
11M. BacklundC66335617:37
13J. GaudreauL13221197016:51
17L. BoumaC6113452812:44
18M. StajanC352152411:23
19D. JonesR784591014:22
21M. RaymondL63-651415:17
23S. MonahanC15157118419:27
24J. HudlerC142513821017:56
25B. BolligL02-743428:54
29D. EngellandD03-13243712:51
32P. ByronC59-553814:46
33R. DiazD01-516411:03
86J. JoorisC95-1491015:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller710779.9111,676:40
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD042173415:33
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
5M. StuartD1107274119:00
8J. TroubaD494641823:27
9E. KaneL10941135419:10
14A. PelusoR11218495:58
15M. HalischukR25249610:04
16A. LaddL1723111385019:44
17A. LowryL581553213:02
18B. LittleC182011891419:40
19J. SlaterC24227368:40
21T. GaliardiL10-425210:45
22C. ThorburnR41-331476:35
23J. HarrisonD35-3375917:14
26B. WheelerR1323121405319:34
33D. ByfuglienD121991488323:04
39T. EnstromD1122301624:25
44Z. BogosianD3107643022:25
55M. ScheifeleC7196891818:14
63B. ChiarotD14625619:04
67M. FrolikR101681171016:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec753825.9131,746:43
34M. Hutchinson533570.9351,168:30