CGY
17-14-2
WPG
16-10-6
Apr 11, 2015
1:00 PM MT
SNW
Saturday, April 11, 2015
1:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
31Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
  • CALGARY
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-1491123:13
5M. GiordanoD82313792524:33
6D. WidemanD109-6691823:40
7T. BrodieD61715632424:52
8J. ColborneC090131216:23
13J. GaudreauL617662016:24
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-4311112:13
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54436615:02
20C. GlencrossL6156592817:35
21M. RaymondL52035416:00
23S. MonahanC1110586219:28
24J. HudlerC1317761618:00
25B. BolligL02-626409:01
29D. EngellandD02-9163013:33
32P. ByronC55-344615:34
33R. DiazD00-37411:37
60M. GranlundC47-236615:10
86J. JoorisC85040415:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller489535.9141,141:25
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD045143014:41
4P. PostmaD232321013:55
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL571714419:31
14A. PelusoR01-112265:29
15M. HalischukR0232028:26
16A. LaddL111231003019:44
17A. LowryL43-2412812:37
18B. LittleC129557819:45
19J. SlaterC11118198:28
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-222336:12
23J. HarrisonD13-5234216:30
24G. ClitsomeD02-313614:17
26B. WheelerR9142934319:23
33D. ByfuglienR7901095321:04
55M. ScheifeleC6101571418:24
63B. ChiarotD0249419:49
67M. FrolikR79775616:06
85M. PerreaultC49-1581816:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec567619.9161,377:29
34M. Hutchinson251268.937563:00