CGY
33-25-4
WPG
32-20-12
Apr 11, 2015
1:00 PM MT
SNW
Saturday, April 11, 2015
1:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
48Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
48Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
21Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
19Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
52Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
51Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
24Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
22Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM633917785
VANCOUVER613523373
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS624018484
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6227251064
  • CALGARY
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD12010721323:12
6D. WidemanD1225-51252823:52
7T. BrodieD1025231072625:11
8J. ColborneC61811422715:12
11M. BacklundC6103681017:53
13J. GaudreauL152911201017:07
17L. BoumaC12139713013:34
19D. JonesR11126881814:43
21M. RaymondL114-484415:18
23S. MonahanC21211141819:15
24J. HudlerC192931121217:49
25B. BolligL12-854528:36
28C. PotterD000007:47
28D. SchlemkoD13-530417:22
29D. EngellandD04-14324612:24
33R. DiazD12-533811:49
57E. PoirierL000008:40
60M. GranlundC58-2481214:02
79M. FerlandL01-216710:22
86J. JoorisC1182711015:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller9821076.9132,291:06
31K. Ramo505552.9151,158:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD050213814:50
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
5M. StuartD1115395518:54
8J. TroubaD7123992023:14
12D. StaffordR1117-191114116:03
14A. PelusoR11-123795:45
16A. LaddL2230141836820:02
17A. LowryL7100813413:28
18B. LittleC2427111331819:57
19J. SlaterC25-233438:30
21T. GaliardiL10-934210:27
22C. ThorburnR65-345708:02
23J. HarrisonD35-3385917:03
26B. WheelerR1729141866719:35
33D. ByfuglienD1527819311822:54
39T. EnstromD4145492423:44
55M. ScheifeleC102631282418:17
57T. MyersD613-15896924:45
58E. O'DellC00-10212:01
67M. FrolikR132041571617:09
91J. TlustyC1311-181021617:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec888977.9092,055:21
34M. Hutchinson799869.9191,838:17