CGY
26-20-3
STL
30-13-4
Apr 2, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, April 2, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
41Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
41Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Johnny Gaudreau
15Goals
Johnny
Gaudreau
Left Wing
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
48Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
17Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
  • CALGARY
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0178651323:17
5M. GiordanoD1130181223125:04
6D. WidemanD1216-1992423:45
7T. BrodieD82224852425:05
8J. ColborneC6127352016:29
11M. BacklundC66344617:33
13J. GaudreauL152211102016:58
17L. BoumaC6113452812:48
18M. StajanC352162411:25
19D. JonesR784611014:24
21M. RaymondL63-456415:17
23S. MonahanC15167121419:24
24J. HudlerC142714871017:55
25B. BolligL02-747428:55
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13283712:46
32P. ByronC59-555814:36
33R. DiazD02-419411:13
86J. JoorisC1050511015:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller758829.9141,794:31
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD261121216:43
5B. JackmanD1115443116:49
9S. OttC26-3265012:12
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92115733216:53
17J. SchwartzL172113991018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257551423:00
20A. SteenL152571482320:31
21P. BerglundC6100891215:06
22K. ShattenkirkD832171153823:18
23D. JaskinR44429812:38
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9176762416:31
27A. PietrangeloD42301241225:18
28I. ColeD3213393214:47
42D. BackesC161861114918:50
57M. GocC24-144412:27
74T. OshieR141512922118:45
75R. ReavesR43224757:43
91V. TarasenkoR2424211632117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott549592.9271,323:54
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37