CGY
13-7-2
STL
14-6-1
Apr 2, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, April 2, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
23Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
17Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • CALGARY
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09426422:43
5M. GiordanoD61710551724:27
6D. WidemanD841431422:56
7T. BrodieD41212381025:12
10C. KnightC000006:33
13J. GaudreauL312835015:43
15L. SmidD01-5171315:13
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54322612:36
20C. GlencrossL493392418:01
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC85358219:00
24J. HudlerC710428417:58
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:00
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:36
32P. ByronC55334615:53
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36419616:30
79M. FerlandL0104011:06
86J. JoorisC54025414:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo193215.898458:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:39
5B. JackmanD042171116:33
9S. OttC04092112:53
10J. LindstromC30-327411:58
12J. LehteraC71312381217:06
17J. SchwartzL813962418:06
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL4102621320:30
21P. BerglundC22-138616:25
22K. ShattenkirkD1158471022:37
25C. ButlerD0001213:24
26P. StastnyC33-525815:51
27A. PietrangeloD110-349425:26
28I. ColeD005221915:22
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC13122810:34
42D. BackesC64-3461218:25
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120251118:56
75R. ReavesR30010267:16
91V. TarasenkoR121115801117:48
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott319344.927790:04
34J. Allen193209.923479:08