CGY
17-14-2
STL
21-9-2
Apr 2, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, April 2, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
31Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
  • CALGARY
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-1491123:13
5M. GiordanoD82313792524:33
6D. WidemanD109-6691823:40
7T. BrodieD61715632424:52
8J. ColborneC090131216:23
13J. GaudreauL617662016:24
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-4311112:13
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54436615:02
20C. GlencrossL6156592817:35
21M. RaymondL52035416:00
23S. MonahanC1110586219:28
24J. HudlerC1317761618:00
25B. BolligL02-626409:01
29D. EngellandD02-9163013:33
32P. ByronC55-344615:34
33R. DiazD00-37411:37
60M. GranlundC47-236615:10
86J. JoorisC85040415:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller489535.9141,141:25
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186292016:53
9S. OttC060173412:48
10J. LindstromC33-430611:41
12J. LehteraC81714551817:22
19J. BouwmeesterD13-3361023:19
20A. SteenL81301001720:38
21P. BerglundC370591215:46
22K. ShattenkirkD52314743423:01
23D. JaskinR2008411:38
25C. ButlerD023161316:44
26P. StastnyC76-1491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD316-1095625:45
28I. ColeD318332115:14
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC250301210:23
42D. BackesC87-4703418:22
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572541118:45
75R. ReavesR32017457:16
91V. TarasenkoR2017191171318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen364401.908900:21