CGY
26-20-3
NSH
31-11-6
Mar 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, March 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
41Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
41Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Johnny Gaudreau
15Goals
Johnny
Gaudreau
Left Wing
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
43Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
42Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
17Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
16Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
  • CALGARY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0178651323:17
5M. GiordanoD1130181223125:04
6D. WidemanD1216-1992423:45
7T. BrodieD82224852425:05
8J. ColborneC6127352016:29
11M. BacklundC66344617:33
13J. GaudreauL152211102016:58
17L. BoumaC6113452812:48
18M. StajanC352162411:25
19D. JonesR784611014:24
21M. RaymondL63-456415:17
23S. MonahanC15167121419:24
24J. HudlerC142714871017:55
25B. BolligL02-747428:55
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13283712:46
32P. ByronC59-555814:36
33R. DiazD02-419411:13
86J. JoorisC1050511015:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller758829.9141,794:31
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD3127621618:33
6S. WeberD1023181353926:27
7M. CullenC45052413:13
9F. ForsbergC1725241521217:13
12M. FisherC11105601518:22
13O. JokinenC332832413:31
14M. EkholmD5810463418:50
15C. SmithC141351492415:35
18J. NealL1612161373917:57
19C. JarnkrokC58663813:07
20A. VolchenkovD046201212:59
24E. NystromL542521513:17
28P. GaustadC184283912:18
33C. WilsonC1518211061415:57
41T. BeckL44-4441412:02
57G. BourqueL24-833611:37
59R. JosiD823141161626:22
63M. RibeiroC103315573618:48
64V. BartleyD07-1141113:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton243272.893587:08
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec4347.915105:44