CGY
12-6-2
NSH
12-4-2
Mar 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, March 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
21Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
TJ Brodie
16Points
TJ
Brodie
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
7Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
7Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
16Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM20114527
VANCOUVER19136026
CALGARY20126226
LOS ANGELES19105424
SAN JOSE21109222
ARIZONA1989218
EDMONTON19611214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE18124226
ST LOUIS18125125
WINNIPEG20107323
CHICAGO18107121
MINNESOTA17107020
COLORADO1968517
DALLAS1969416
  • CALGARY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD08525422:38
5M. GiordanoD6159491724:09
6D. WidemanD741391222:39
7T. BrodieD4121133825:05
13J. GaudreauL310929015:11
15L. SmidD01-2151315:17
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC53321412:34
20C. GlencrossL282362417:51
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:33
23S. MonahanC75450218:35
24J. HudlerC69424217:32
25B. BolligL02-219279:08
27S. BaertschiL03-3829:13
29D. EngellandD02-4112814:50
32P. ByronC44330415:48
33R. DiazD00-12212:17
59M. ReinhartC00-2208:21
60M. GranlundC35413616:48
79M. FerlandL000109:43
86J. JoorisC43017414:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller366398.920822:41
31K. Ramo168186.903396:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05317217:32
4R. EllisD186371118:17
6S. WeberD5611461227:01
7M. CullenC24012413:26
9F. ForsbergC9132051417:04
13O. JokinenC00-231814:50
14M. EkholmD066101217:17
15C. SmithC64446615:02
18J. NealL9511631218:29
19C. JarnkrokC12220213:40
20A. VolchenkovD0249413:51
21D. RoyC17030014:57
24E. NystromL33424812:59
28P. GaustadC154101712:32
33C. WilsonC24630615:05
41T. BeckL32016412:52
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD361038226:35
63M. RibeiroC5111222419:05
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton5862.935122:35
35P. Rinne411442.930966:36