CGY
35-25-4
NSH
41-18-7
Mar 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, March 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
52Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
48Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
23Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
21Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
53Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
53Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
21Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Craig Smith
21Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER643624476
CALGARY643525474
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA652137749
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE664118789
ST LOUIS644019585
CHICAGO643821581
MINNESOTA643522777
WINNIPEG6532211276
DALLAS6529261068
COLORADO6428251167
  • CALGARY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. SchlemkoD13-430616:58
4K. RussellD1218781323:26
6D. WidemanD1227-51332824:06
7T. BrodieD1026231092825:15
8J. ColborneC61810422915:05
11M. BacklundC7123751018:08
13J. GaudreauL163021251017:09
17L. BoumaC121410763013:46
18M. StajanC462302811:33
19D. JonesR11126891814:33
21M. RaymondL115-587615:21
22D. ShoreC00-23012:15
23S. MonahanC23210143819:23
24J. HudlerC213141201217:55
25B. BolligL12-955528:34
28C. PotterD00-1007:42
29D. EngellandD04-14344612:43
33R. DiazD12-536811:39
57E. PoirierL011107:49
79M. FerlandL01-316710:16
86J. JoorisC1181741014:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller9821076.9132,291:06
31K. Ramo574626.9171,285:07
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD6165921819:25
4R. EllisD51411852719:14
6S. WeberD1528151956826:31
7M. CullenC7138771613:03
9F. ForsbergC2132142032017:08
10M. SantorelliC111941211214:40
12M. FisherC161912902518:09
14M. EkholmD51014643819:01
15C. SmithC2117102063415:27
18J. NealL2113151935117:57
19C. JarnkrokC694821413:06
24E. NystromL750601513:11
28P. GaustadC296464912:26
33C. WilsonC2020211421815:55
41T. BeckL56-3601611:57
44C. FransonD628-51022620:53
57G. BourqueL36-1158611:49
59R. JosiD1136161592026:34
63M. RibeiroC134011804818:44
64V. BartleyD0101252613:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton360397.907893:45
35P. Rinne13451452.9263,005:33