CGY
17-15-3
NSH
21-8-2
Mar 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, March 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
32Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
31Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • CALGARY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD014-1531123:12
5M. GiordanoD92312832524:35
6D. WidemanD109-9711823:30
7T. BrodieD61715652424:52
8J. ColborneC091161216:10
13J. GaudreauL717663016:29
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-5321312:12
18M. StajanC131111611:20
19D. JonesR64542614:58
20C. GlencrossL6157612817:24
21M. RaymondL52-140415:52
23S. MonahanC1110593219:30
24J. HudlerC1318665617:54
25B. BolligL02-726409:00
29D. EngellandD03-7193513:38
32P. ByronC55-345615:28
33R. DiazD00-39411:39
60M. GranlundC48-237815:02
86J. JoorisC85-141615:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller538588.9151,259:54
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48