CGY
13-7-2
NSH
13-5-2
Mar 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, March 29, 2015
3:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
23Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
17Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
MINNESOTA20128024
WINNIPEG22109323
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • CALGARY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09426422:43
5M. GiordanoD61710551724:27
6D. WidemanD841431422:56
7T. BrodieD41212381025:12
10C. KnightC000006:33
13J. GaudreauL312835015:43
15L. SmidD01-5171315:13
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54322612:36
20C. GlencrossL493392418:01
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC85358219:00
24J. HudlerC710428417:58
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:00
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:36
32P. ByronC55334615:53
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36419616:30
79M. FerlandL0104011:06
86J. JoorisC54025414:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo193215.898458:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05419417:36
4R. EllisD187421118:29
6S. WeberD668521426:57
7M. CullenC34117413:23
9F. ForsbergC9132061417:06
13O. JokinenC10-136814:48
14M. EkholmD067141417:28
15C. SmithC654571015:10
18J. NealL9510691218:34
19C. JarnkrokC13223213:43
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:52
21D. RoyC19135014:49
24E. NystromL33226812:53
28P. GaustadC153121912:22
33C. WilsonC34639615:10
41T. BeckL32-119412:47
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37743226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:20
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne439472.9301,031:26