CGY
26-20-3
MIN
22-20-6
Mar 27, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, March 27, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
41Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
41Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Johnny Gaudreau
15Goals
Johnny
Gaudreau
Left Wing
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM493211670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE473110668
ST LOUIS473013464
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG502616860
DALLAS482219751
COLORADO4920181151
MINNESOTA482220650
  • CALGARY
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0178651323:17
5M. GiordanoD1130181223125:04
6D. WidemanD1216-1992423:45
7T. BrodieD82224852425:05
8J. ColborneC6127352016:29
11M. BacklundC66344617:33
13J. GaudreauL152211102016:58
17L. BoumaC6113452812:48
18M. StajanC352162411:25
19D. JonesR784611014:24
21M. RaymondL63-456415:17
23S. MonahanC15167121419:24
24J. HudlerC142714871017:55
25B. BolligL02-747428:55
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13283712:46
32P. ByronC59-555814:36
33R. DiazD02-419411:13
86J. JoorisC1050511015:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller758829.9141,794:31
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03