CGY
17-15-3
MIN
16-12-3
Mar 27, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, March 27, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
32Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
31Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
26Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
23Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
13Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • CALGARY
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD014-1531123:12
5M. GiordanoD92312832524:35
6D. WidemanD109-9711823:30
7T. BrodieD61715652424:52
8J. ColborneC091161216:10
13J. GaudreauL717663016:29
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-5321312:12
18M. StajanC131111611:20
19D. JonesR64542614:58
20C. GlencrossL6157612817:24
21M. RaymondL52-140415:52
23S. MonahanC1110593219:30
24J. HudlerC1318665617:54
25B. BolligL02-726409:00
29D. EngellandD03-7193513:38
32P. ByronC55-345615:28
33R. DiazD00-39411:39
60M. GranlundC48-237815:02
86J. JoorisC85-141615:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller538588.9151,259:54
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC2110572015:21
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12-116715:21
6M. ScandellaD751553822:01
9M. KoivuC5116801219:19
11Z. PariseL13138992519:29
14J. FontaineR27233210:50
16J. ZuckerL1240711214:57
18R. CarterC28120269:27
20R. SuterD1206621629:37
21K. BrodziakC42-5312411:52
22N. NiederreiterR143-8641014:19
24M. CookeL2447411:21
25J. BrodinD131531225:03
26T. VanekL515054616:39
29J. PominvilleR7165109418:32
39N. ProsserD13-9161213:26
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36460224:26
56E. HaulaC31-4421012:04
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom290322.901743:37
35D. Kuemper447495.9031,123:33