STL
40-18-5
CGY
33-25-4
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
61Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
51Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
31Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
David Backes
21Goals
David
Backes
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
48Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
48Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
21Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
19Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
  • ST LOUIS
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD29834217:49
5B. JackmanD1126654316:44
9S. OttC28-5346111:51
10J. LindstromC33-841811:04
12J. LehteraC92413833616:38
17J. SchwartzL2027131361218:18
19J. BouwmeesterD286731822:58
20A. SteenL193261922720:18
21P. BerglundC812-21071414:43
23D. JaskinR1148691212:59
25C. ButlerD243461517:06
26P. StastnyC1225111092817:14
27A. PietrangeloD627-21551825:20
28I. ColeD4516524415:03
32C. PorterL11-11569:02
42D. BackesC212241508818:42
48P. LindbohmD21-3211314:43
57M. GocC26-265411:52
74T. OshieR1727111293118:52
75R. ReavesR64-1391008:13
91V. TarasenkoR3130272152517:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott796864.9211,856:53
34J. Allen639708.9031,621:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD12010721323:12
6D. WidemanD1225-51252823:52
7T. BrodieD1025231072625:11
8J. ColborneC61811422715:12
11M. BacklundC6103681017:53
13J. GaudreauL152911201017:07
17L. BoumaC12139713013:34
19D. JonesR11126881814:43
21M. RaymondL114-484415:18
23S. MonahanC21211141819:15
24J. HudlerC192931121217:49
25B. BolligL12-854528:36
28C. PotterD000007:47
28D. SchlemkoD13-530417:22
29D. EngellandD04-14324612:24
33R. DiazD12-533811:49
57E. PoirierL000008:40
60M. GranlundC58-2481214:02
79M. FerlandL01-216710:22
86J. JoorisC1182711015:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller9821076.9132,291:06
31K. Ramo505552.9151,158:44