STL
29-13-4
CGY
25-19-3
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
47Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Alexander Steen
40Points
Alexander
Steen
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
24Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
16Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
40Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
39Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
14Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • ST LOUIS
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD251020216:45
5B. JackmanD1114432916:50
9S. OttC16-4254812:10
10J. LindstromC33-538811:16
12J. LehteraC92116703217:00
17J. SchwartzL162115961018:20
19J. BouwmeesterD257541422:57
20A. SteenL152581452320:25
21P. BerglundC69-1891215:17
22K. ShattenkirkD831171073823:15
23D. JaskinR43329812:50
25C. ButlerD221301316:12
26P. StastnyC9165742216:27
27A. PietrangeloD42301231225:14
28I. ColeD3212392714:51
40M. LapierreC27-2431610:21
42D. BackesC161751074718:42
74T. OshieR131511902118:41
75R. ReavesR33122737:40
91V. TarasenkoR2423231612117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott516555.9301,258:59
34J. Allen469521.9001,175:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0176641323:20
5M. GiordanoD1129191153125:02
6D. WidemanD1216-2962423:43
7T. BrodieD82123822425:09
8J. ColborneC5115331616:28
11M. BacklundC66335617:37
13J. GaudreauL13221197016:51
17L. BoumaC6113452812:44
18M. StajanC352152411:23
19D. JonesR784591014:22
21M. RaymondL63-651415:17
23S. MonahanC15157118419:27
24J. HudlerC142513821017:56
25B. BolligL02-743428:54
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13243712:51
32P. ByronC59-553814:46
33R. DiazD01-516411:03
86J. JoorisC95-1491015:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller710779.9111,676:40
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28