STL
14-6-2
CGY
13-8-2
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
23Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
21Points
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
12Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
8Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
24Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
18Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
8Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • ST LOUIS
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4C. GunnarssonD13611215:59
5B. JackmanD041181316:46
9S. OttC04092312:45
10J. LindstromC30-327611:52
12J. LehteraC71312401217:15
17J. SchwartzL813964418:17
19J. BouwmeesterD11132823:13
20A. SteenL5101651320:34
21P. BerglundC22-138616:22
22K. ShattenkirkD1168491022:50
25C. ButlerD0001711:39
26P. StastnyC34-6271015:50
27A. PietrangeloD110-455425:38
28I. ColeD105271915:25
32C. PorterL000848:35
40M. LapierreC14122810:27
42D. BackesC64-4471418:23
56M. PaajarviL01-19610:26
74T. OshieR120261118:49
75R. ReavesR31011317:09
91V. TarasenkoR121115831117:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1B. Elliott335360.931824:02
34J. Allen208226.920510:10
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09329922:41
5M. GiordanoD61811561724:30
6D. WidemanD840441422:59
7T. BrodieD51313421225:10
10C. KnightC000206:24
13J. GaudreauL312637015:49
15L. SmidD01-6171315:05
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54222612:36
20C. GlencrossL4104422418:05
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC86462219:03
24J. HudlerC810431418:07
25B. BolligL02-321278:59
27S. BaertschiL03-41048:55
29D. EngellandD02-6142814:27
32P. ByronC55234615:52
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36220616:15
79M. FerlandL0106012:23
86J. JoorisC54126415:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller410449.913938:22
31K. Ramo193215.898458:50