TOR
22-23-4
CGY
26-19-3
Mar 13, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, March 13, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
44Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
42Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
21Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
19Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
41Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
41Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Johnny Gaudreau
15Goals
Johnny
Gaudreau
Left Wing
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
  • TORONTO
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-6762621:10
8P. GranbergD000009:45
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:27
20D. BoothL11-42389:34
21J. van RiemsdykL2121-161613119:25
23T. SmithC12-41849:53
24P. HollandC88-2481814:27
25M. SantorelliC917687814:58
26D. WinnikC31612551416:37
32J. LeivoL10-11047:39
42T. BozakC1419-11101619:14
43N. KadriC1314-21111617:22
44M. RiellyD410-386618:43
46R. PolakD53-11432620:54
47L. KomarovC513143615:00
51J. GardinerD29-19641220:06
55K. HolzerD040222117:49
71D. ClarksonR105-9845414:27
81P. KesselR1925-141601218:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer531586.906993:59
45J. Bernier9411029.9141,955:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0178641323:18
5M. GiordanoD1130191193125:01
6D. WidemanD1216-1972423:45
7T. BrodieD82225832425:06
8J. ColborneC6127342016:29
11M. BacklundC66340617:38
13J. GaudreauL15221299016:56
17L. BoumaC6113452812:45
18M. StajanC352152411:22
19D. JonesR784611014:24
21M. RaymondL63-452415:17
23S. MonahanC15168119419:26
24J. HudlerC142715861017:58
25B. BolligL02-746428:53
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13263712:49
32P. ByronC59-554814:39
33R. DiazD02-418411:10
86J. JoorisC1050501015:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller727797.9121,736:13
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28