TOR
19-9-3
CGY
17-14-2
Mar 13, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, March 13, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
34Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
28Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
13Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
31Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • TORONTO
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11514535623:28
4C. FransonD5149481221:00
12S. RobidasD0412223017:19
18R. PanikR61523158:34
19J. LupulL755451216:26
20D. BoothL111709:22
21J. van RiemsdykL1315-41002119:16
23T. SmithC022629:00
24P. HollandC76-1431214:12
25M. SantorelliC6161754614:20
26D. WinnikC1121134616:01
42T. BozakC1215170218:44
43N. KadriC9119721016:53
44M. RiellyD46264417:59
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-936420:03
55K. HolzerD037121718:39
71D. ClarksonR83-2573114:53
81P. KesselR1717-2100818:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer320352.909591:18
45J. Bernier641695.9221,282:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-1491123:13
5M. GiordanoD82313792524:33
6D. WidemanD109-6691823:40
7T. BrodieD61715632424:52
8J. ColborneC090131216:23
13J. GaudreauL617662016:24
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-4311112:13
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54436615:02
20C. GlencrossL6156592817:35
21M. RaymondL52035416:00
23S. MonahanC1110586219:28
24J. HudlerC1317761618:00
25B. BolligL02-626409:01
29D. EngellandD02-9163013:33
32P. ByronC55-344615:34
33R. DiazD00-37411:37
60M. GranlundC47-236615:10
86J. JoorisC85040415:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller489535.9141,141:25
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17