CGY
12-7-2
DET
10-4-5
Mar 6, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW, TVA2
Friday, March 6, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW, TVA2
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
22Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
TJ Brodie
16Points
TJ
Brodie
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
8Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • CALGARY
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD08525422:38
5M. GiordanoD6169521724:15
6D. WidemanD841421222:51
7T. BrodieD41212361025:06
13J. GaudreauL311931015:17
15L. SmidD01-5171315:24
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC53221412:37
20C. GlencrossL292362417:56
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:33
23S. MonahanC85454218:48
24J. HudlerC69425417:43
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:18
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:42
32P. ByronC55332415:50
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36415616:40
79M. FerlandL00-11010:17
86J. JoorisC44-119414:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo168186.903396:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL687461817:06
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93146617:31
15R. SheahanC36435414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2609:09
18J. AnderssonC02224813:22
20D. MillerL03021414:21
21T. TatarL83150615:06
23B. LashoffD0137214:40
26T. JurcoR14130212:07
27K. QuinceyD01-2181417:57
40H. ZetterbergL4133591219:50
41L. GlendeningC214251414:55
43D. HelmC25-628212:53
52J. EricssonD04-1191619:57
55N. KronwallD39-1261424:25
61X. OuelletD0013015:24
65D. DeKeyserD07422420:38
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR670331016:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard367397.924913:40