CGY
25-19-3
DET
27-11-9
Mar 6, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW, TVA2
Friday, March 6, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW, TVA2
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
40Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
39Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
14Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
44Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
36Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • CALGARY
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0176641323:20
5M. GiordanoD1129191153125:02
6D. WidemanD1216-2962423:43
7T. BrodieD82123822425:09
8J. ColborneC5115331616:28
11M. BacklundC66335617:37
13J. GaudreauL13221197016:51
17L. BoumaC6113452812:44
18M. StajanC352152411:23
19D. JonesR784591014:22
21M. RaymondL63-651415:17
23S. MonahanC15157118419:27
24J. HudlerC142513821017:56
25B. BolligL02-743428:54
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13243712:51
32P. ByronC59-553814:46
33R. DiazD01-516411:03
86J. JoorisC95-1491015:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller710779.9111,676:40
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD261443618:20
8J. AbdelkaderL11159803017:44
11D. ClearyR11-3929:14
13P. DatsyukC1520595619:07
14G. NyquistR1917-21081617:05
15R. SheahanC813171815:22
18J. AnderssonC141421012:06
20D. MillerL26-263613:34
21T. TatarL211351202015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD392593919:17
40H. ZetterbergL143051472419:26
41L. GlendeningC43-1552214:08
43D. HelmC812092214:30
52J. EricssonD28-1593820:12
55N. KronwallD5221573023:47
61X. OuelletD21624216:06
65D. DeKeyserD2175571621:09
90S. WeissC59-226811:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek339371.914786:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54