CGY
12-7-2
NYI
12-6-0
Feb 27, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, February 27, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
22Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
TJ Brodie
16Points
TJ
Brodie
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Brock Nelson
18Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
18Points
John
Tavares
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
9Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
7Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • CALGARY
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD08525422:38
5M. GiordanoD6169521724:15
6D. WidemanD841421222:51
7T. BrodieD41212361025:06
13J. GaudreauL311931015:17
15L. SmidD01-5171315:24
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC53221412:37
20C. GlencrossL292362417:56
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:33
23S. MonahanC85454218:48
24J. HudlerC69425417:43
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:18
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:42
32P. ByronC55332415:50
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36415616:40
79M. FerlandL00-11010:17
86J. JoorisC44-119414:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo168186.903396:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD44731619:25
3T. HamonicD211182921:11
11L. VisnovskyD14321020:55
12J. BaileyL33313414:22
14T. HickeyD13115818:47
15C. ClutterbuckR210361813:25
17M. MartinL01-5161910:30
18R. StromeC396381414:08
21K. OkposoR513056620:12
27A. LeeC20031411:34
29B. NelsonC99549417:12
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-214619:04
51F. NielsenC57545416:39
53C. CizikasC20-222612:55
55J. BoychukD2105401021:32
84M. GrabovskiC45524013:54
86N. KuleminL362261515:06
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC711-2551220:46
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson151172.878384:38
41J. Halak320350.914708:09