CGY
17-15-3
NYI
23-10-0
Feb 27, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, February 27, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
32Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
31Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
28Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
28Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
14Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
13Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
  • CALGARY
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD014-1531123:12
5M. GiordanoD92312832524:35
6D. WidemanD109-9711823:30
7T. BrodieD61715652424:52
8J. ColborneC091161216:10
13J. GaudreauL717663016:29
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-5321312:12
18M. StajanC131111611:20
19D. JonesR64542614:58
20C. GlencrossL6157612817:24
21M. RaymondL52-140415:52
23S. MonahanC1110593219:30
24J. HudlerC1318665617:54
25B. BolligL02-726409:00
29D. EngellandD03-7193513:38
32P. ByronC55-345615:28
33R. DiazD00-39411:39
60M. GranlundC48-237815:02
86J. JoorisC85-141615:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller538588.9151,259:54
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5108481020:15
3T. HamonicD342375020:57
11L. VisnovskyD27539020:05
12J. BaileyL55439415:04
14T. HickeyD292251219:14
15C. ClutterbuckR446632812:39
17M. MartinL422414510:59
18R. StromeC61512712414:24
21K. OkposoR721-3109820:01
27A. LeeC734591512:13
29B. NelsonC14136881216:41
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD060371019:18
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611172417:00
53C. CizikasC454351012:48
55J. BoychukD2127591022:04
84M. GrabovskiC57342214:44
86N. KuleminL67-2471515:20
91J. TavaresC1315-5951620:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak610664.9191,444:49