CGY
27-20-3
NYI
32-16-1
Feb 27, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, February 27, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
42Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
41Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
16Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Johnny Gaudreau
15Goals
Johnny
Gaudreau
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
48Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
23Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE502717660
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY502720357
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA501826642
EDMONTON501328935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH492813864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON5025151060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
  • CALGARY
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0179661323:13
5M. GiordanoD1131181263125:06
6D. WidemanD1217-21022423:42
7T. BrodieD82225852425:08
8J. ColborneC6126372016:34
11M. BacklundC68546617:33
13J. GaudreauL152211103017:04
17L. BoumaC8114472812:51
18M. StajanC351172411:19
19D. JonesR7106631214:29
21M. RaymondL64-459415:14
23S. MonahanC16167125419:27
24J. HudlerC142714871017:55
25B. BolligL02-848478:49
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-12284212:42
32P. ByronC69-458814:38
33R. DiazD02-420411:17
45D. WolfL000107:27
86J. JoorisC1060531015:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller775848.9141,854:31
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71413761020:11
3T. HamonicD3105636221:17
11L. VisnovskyD48249219:53
12J. BaileyL814763415:36
14T. HickeyD213-3491618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR472744012:33
17M. MartinL720547311:25
18R. StromeC925151082814:50
27A. LeeC1356981912:30
29B. NelsonC151651242016:20
37B. StraitD13-6331817:58
40M. GrabnerR52328412:27
44C. de HaanD1113632019:30
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC918497816:34
53C. CizikasC473541612:52
55J. BoychukD421151011021:47
84M. GrabovskiC78064814:39
86N. KuleminL1190741914:50
91J. TavaresC2325-11602420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson275318.865752:21
41J. Halak900987.9122,160:44