CGY
17-15-3
NJD
12-17-6
Feb 25, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SN
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SN
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
32Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
31Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
20Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
9Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • CALGARY
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD014-1531123:12
5M. GiordanoD92312832524:35
6D. WidemanD109-9711823:30
7T. BrodieD61715652424:52
8J. ColborneC091161216:10
13J. GaudreauL717663016:29
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-5321312:12
18M. StajanC131111611:20
19D. JonesR64542614:58
20C. GlencrossL6157612817:24
21M. RaymondL52-140415:52
23S. MonahanC1110593219:30
24J. HudlerC1318665617:54
25B. BolligL02-726409:00
29D. EngellandD03-7193513:38
32P. ByronC55-345615:28
33R. DiazD00-39411:39
60M. GranlundC48-237815:02
86J. JoorisC85-141615:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller538588.9151,259:54
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5622422:11
5A. LarssonD13-220616:27
6A. GreeneD09-3401023:30
7J. MerrillD25-10191022:22
9M. HavlatL35-10281014:01
10P. HarroldD10-87017:39
11S. GiontaC23442611:46
14A. HenriqueC911047618:42
15T. RuutuL51-2331811:23
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1682414:30
18S. BernierR26330410:36
19T. ZajacC44-6381020:05
20J. TootooR20110286:54
21S. GomezC25-416419:10
22E. GelinasD462621817:21
25S. HelgesonD01281613:09
26P. EliasC49-1641217:45
68J. JagrR515-11762418:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid107114.939239:39
35C. Schneider817893.9151,774:33