MIN
20-20-6
CGY
25-19-3
Feb 18, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
36Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
19Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
40Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
39Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
14Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • MINNESOTA
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC514-4772815:15
5C. FolinD15028915:11
6M. ScandellaD961714222:23
9M. KoivuC719-21142219:36
11Z. PariseL191771532719:43
14J. FontaineR48250611:23
16J. ZuckerL165-91031415:16
18R. CarterC310339489:56
20R. SuterD124-8902229:37
21K. BrodziakC66-6462612:34
22N. NiederreiterR147-14901214:18
24M. CookeL44-1221112:37
25J. BrodinD24851424:24
26T. VanekL920-121031916:41
29J. PominvilleR929-2141618:55
39N. ProsserD14-13252413:05
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:12
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk583638.9141,240:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0176641323:20
5M. GiordanoD1129191153125:02
6D. WidemanD1216-2962423:43
7T. BrodieD82123822425:09
8J. ColborneC5115331616:28
11M. BacklundC66335617:37
13J. GaudreauL13221197016:51
17L. BoumaC6113452812:44
18M. StajanC352152411:23
19D. JonesR784591014:22
21M. RaymondL63-651415:17
23S. MonahanC15157118419:27
24J. HudlerC142513821017:56
25B. BolligL02-743428:54
29D. EngellandD03-13243712:51
32P. ByronC59-553814:46
33R. DiazD01-516411:03
86J. JoorisC95-1491015:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller710779.9111,676:40
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28