PIT
15-4-2
CGY
14-8-2
Feb 6, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, February 6, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
31Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
28Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
11Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
24Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
20Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
10Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • PITTSBURGH
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16020620:19
4R. ScuderiD02213417:03
7P. MartinD146181022:23
10C. EhrhoffD071339421:39
13N. SpalingC343201014:39
14C. KunitzL810748818:27
16B. SutterC65342417:38
17B. ComeauL855351614:30
19B. BennettR12-111212:32
23S. DownieR374327912:37
27C. AdamsR11-113119:19
38Z. SillC0009177:01
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD145234013:45
57M. GocC10-218211:40
58K. LetangD3140691425:05
59J. MegnaC0000010:51
71E. MalkinC1117-4562818:37
72P. HornqvistR1014576818:09
87S. CrosbyC9225651019:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury452489.9241,037:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09330922:51
5M. GiordanoD61812571924:28
6D. WidemanD840481423:09
7T. BrodieD51514421425:09
10C. KnightC000206:24
13J. GaudreauL312739015:49
15L. SmidD01-6171314:54
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54222612:34
19D. JonesR32321215:19
20C. GlencrossL4104432618:05
23S. MonahanC87464219:11
24J. HudlerC1010535418:02
25B. BolligL02-322299:00
27S. BaertschiL03-41048:58
29D. EngellandD02-6142814:27
32P. ByronC55235615:45
33R. DiazD00-24211:45
60M. GranlundC36220615:55
79M. FerlandL0107011:51
86J. JoorisC54126415:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller410449.913938:22
31K. Ramo225247.911518:50