PIT
20-6-4
CGY
17-14-2
Feb 6, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, February 6, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
37Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
35Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
15Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
31Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • PITTSBURGH
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD04515417:39
7P. MartinD168281022:14
8B. DumoulinD10-24014:33
10C. EhrhoffD2815661222:25
13N. SpalingC485321615:32
16B. SutterC77166418:35
17B. ComeauL1086592615:33
20R. KlinkhammerC41426411:35
23S. DownieR51064111613:08
25A. EbbettC021109:10
27C. AdamsR13123119:23
34B. FarnhamR000077:24
36B. RustR100248:28
47S. DespresD157324414:34
57M. GocC11-225211:58
58K. LetangD7145801825:07
71E. MalkinC15220844819:18
72P. HornqvistR11159991218:09
87S. CrosbyC9269782619:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss205223.919427:41
29M. Fleury618667.9271,399:47
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-1491123:13
5M. GiordanoD82313792524:33
6D. WidemanD109-6691823:40
7T. BrodieD61715632424:52
8J. ColborneC090131216:23
13J. GaudreauL617662016:24
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-4311112:13
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54436615:02
20C. GlencrossL6156592817:35
21M. RaymondL52035416:00
23S. MonahanC1110586219:28
24J. HudlerC1317761618:00
25B. BolligL02-626409:01
29D. EngellandD02-9163013:33
32P. ByronC55-344615:34
33R. DiazD00-37411:37
60M. GranlundC47-236615:10
86J. JoorisC85040415:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller489535.9141,141:25
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17