PIT
26-12-8
CGY
25-19-3
Feb 6, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, February 6, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
51Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
40Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
39Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Jiri Hudler
14Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • PITTSBURGH
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD058241118:31
6S. HarringtonD00-99416:13
7P. MartinD288371422:28
10C. EhrhoffD31013922622:19
13N. SpalingC6134531815:51
14C. KunitzL14155891418:31
16B. SutterC97-596618:32
19B. BennettR35-136414:46
23S. DownieR81355715212:58
25A. EbbettC1531129:10
26M. ArcobelloR86-7631414:28
27C. AdamsR14332139:50
36B. RustR11-334412:01
38Z. SillC11117487:30
39D. PerronL1016-201112417:22
41R. BortuzzoD240283815:38
43S. WilsonC000004:21
47S. DespresD1117545815:45
57M. GocC23-339412:24
58K. LetangD92321192725:11
87S. CrosbyC153671342820:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss287312.920585:50
29M. Fleury9851069.9212,180:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0176641323:20
5M. GiordanoD1129191153125:02
6D. WidemanD1216-2962423:43
7T. BrodieD82123822425:09
8J. ColborneC5115331616:28
11M. BacklundC66335617:37
13J. GaudreauL13221197016:51
17L. BoumaC6113452812:44
18M. StajanC352152411:23
19D. JonesR784591014:22
21M. RaymondL63-651415:17
23S. MonahanC15157118419:27
24J. HudlerC142513821017:56
25B. BolligL02-743428:54
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13243712:51
32P. ByronC59-553814:46
33R. DiazD01-516411:03
86J. JoorisC95-1491015:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller710779.9111,676:40
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28