WPG
10-8-3
CGY
12-7-2
Feb 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Monday, February 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
13Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
12Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
7Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
22Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
TJ Brodie
16Points
TJ
Brodie
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS20136127
NASHVILLE19125226
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • WINNIPEG
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD0226614:40
4P. PostmaD12128613:25
5M. StuartD141142019:36
8J. TroubaD221391023:00
9E. KaneL242422119:21
14A. PelusoR00-1426:35
15M. HalischukR011725:34
16A. LaddL751621920:04
17A. LowryL21-2241112:26
18B. LittleC56338620:11
19J. SlaterC00-210108:11
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-416146:24
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:20
26B. WheelerR850633719:20
33D. ByfuglienR340674919:47
39T. EnstromD180231225:10
44Z. BogosianD081412222:44
55M. ScheifeleC36435818:32
67M. FrolikR45452415:15
85M. PerreaultC24-4401416:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec430468.9191,013:07
34M. Hutchinson110116.948260:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD08525422:38
5M. GiordanoD6169521724:15
6D. WidemanD841421222:51
7T. BrodieD41212361025:06
13J. GaudreauL311931015:17
15L. SmidD01-5171315:24
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC53221412:37
20C. GlencrossL292362417:56
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:33
23S. MonahanC85454218:48
24J. HudlerC69425417:43
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:18
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:42
32P. ByronC55332415:50
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36415616:40
79M. FerlandL00-11010:17
86J. JoorisC44-119414:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo168186.903396:06