WPG
10-9-3
CGY
13-7-2
Feb 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Monday, February 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
14Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
13Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
7Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
23Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
17Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
MINNESOTA20128024
WINNIPEG22109323
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • WINNIPEG
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD0236614:38
4P. PostmaD12228613:29
5M. StuartD141152019:36
8J. TroubaD221411022:59
9E. KaneL241442719:18
14A. PelusoR00-1426:35
15M. HalischukR012825:23
16A. LaddL761641920:00
17A. LowryL21-2271312:32
18B. LittleC66339620:09
19J. SlaterC10-213108:07
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-417146:19
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:20
26B. WheelerR86-1663919:18
33D. ByfuglienR34-1704919:44
39T. EnstromD18-1231225:07
44Z. BogosianD081432222:40
55M. ScheifeleC36437818:32
67M. FrolikR45456415:23
85M. PerreaultC24-4401416:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec455496.9171,071:44
34M. Hutchinson110116.948260:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09426422:43
5M. GiordanoD61710551724:27
6D. WidemanD841431422:56
7T. BrodieD41212381025:12
10C. KnightC000006:33
13J. GaudreauL312835015:43
15L. SmidD01-5171315:13
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54322612:36
20C. GlencrossL493392418:01
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC85358219:00
24J. HudlerC710428417:58
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:00
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:36
32P. ByronC55334615:53
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36419616:30
79M. FerlandL0104011:06
86J. JoorisC54025414:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo193215.898458:50