WPG
26-15-8
CGY
26-19-3
Feb 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Monday, February 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
40Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
38Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
18Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
17Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jiri Hudler
41Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Mark Giordano
41Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Johnny Gaudreau
15Goals
Johnny
Gaudreau
Left Wing
Sean Monahan
15Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
  • WINNIPEG
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD042173415:33
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
8J. TroubaD595681823:22
9E. KaneL101261155419:12
14A. PelusoR11218496:09
15M. HalischukR25249610:00
16A. LaddL1723101405019:41
17A. LowryL693573413:05
18B. LittleC182010901419:36
19J. SlaterC24227368:42
21T. GaliardiL10-425210:45
22C. ThorburnR52-134516:43
23J. HarrisonD35-4375917:12
26B. WheelerR1323111435519:31
33D. ByfuglienD122091498323:03
39T. EnstromD1122301624:23
44Z. BogosianD3108663022:24
55M. ScheifeleC7194891818:12
63B. ChiarotD145261118:55
67M. FrolikR101661181016:49
85M. PerreaultC15142983016:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec778854.9111,805:58
34M. Hutchinson533570.9351,168:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD0178641323:18
5M. GiordanoD1130191193125:01
6D. WidemanD1216-1972423:45
7T. BrodieD82225832425:06
8J. ColborneC6127342016:29
11M. BacklundC66340617:38
13J. GaudreauL15221299016:56
17L. BoumaC6113452812:45
18M. StajanC352152411:22
19D. JonesR784611014:24
21M. RaymondL63-452415:17
23S. MonahanC15168119419:26
24J. HudlerC142715861017:58
25B. BolligL02-746428:53
27S. BaertschiL03-41148:55
29D. EngellandD03-13263712:49
32P. ByronC59-554814:39
33R. DiazD02-418411:10
86J. JoorisC1050501015:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller727797.9121,736:13
31K. Ramo367406.904877:28