WPG
17-10-6
CGY
17-15-2
Feb 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Monday, February 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
32Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • WINNIPEG
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD044143014:44
4P. PostmaD231331013:50
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL672754419:33
14A. PelusoR01-112265:27
15M. HalischukR0242128:51
16A. LaddL111221003219:42
17A. LowryL43-1422812:41
18B. LittleC129461819:46
19J. SlaterC11120218:25
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-222336:09
23J. HarrisonD14-4244216:40
24G. ClitsomeD03-116614:51
26B. WheelerR9142964319:24
33D. ByfuglienR71011105321:15
55M. ScheifeleC6112591418:21
63B. ChiarotD02410419:32
67M. FrolikR79776816:10
85M. PerreaultC590601816:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec567619.9161,377:29
34M. Hutchinson281299.940623:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-2501123:09
5M. GiordanoD92313812524:32
6D. WidemanD109-8701823:39
7T. BrodieD61716642424:48
8J. ColborneC091151216:14
13J. GaudreauL617562016:27
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-5311312:10
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54437615:07
20C. GlencrossL6156602817:30
21M. RaymondL52036415:57
23S. MonahanC1110590219:31
24J. HudlerC1317664617:59
25B. BolligL02-726409:00
29D. EngellandD02-9183013:35
32P. ByronC55-244615:32
33R. DiazD00-38411:50
60M. GranlundC47-337815:04
86J. JoorisC85041415:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller508556.9141,199:41
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17