DET
12-5-5
CGY
14-8-2
Jan 7, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN
Wednesday, January 7, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
19Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
14Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
24Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
20Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
10Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • DETROIT
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD24323815:35
8J. AbdelkaderL685532017:26
13P. DatsyukC76127418:48
14G. NyquistR104-1581017:34
15R. SheahanC46439414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-125414:21
21T. TatarL94158814:59
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR25535211:59
27K. QuinceyD03-3232118:05
40H. ZetterbergL5140691419:51
41L. GlendeningC212261614:46
43D. HelmC28-236212:56
52J. EricssonD050241819:58
55N. KronwallD310-2271624:19
61X. OuelletD0137016:20
65D. DeKeyserD09228620:32
90S. WeissC314409:57
93J. FranzenR67-4401416:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard436474.9201,092:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09330922:51
5M. GiordanoD61812571924:28
6D. WidemanD840481423:09
7T. BrodieD51514421425:09
10C. KnightC000206:24
13J. GaudreauL312739015:49
15L. SmidD01-6171314:54
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54222612:34
19D. JonesR32321215:19
20C. GlencrossL4104432618:05
23S. MonahanC87464219:11
24J. HudlerC1010535418:02
25B. BolligL02-322299:00
27S. BaertschiL03-41048:58
29D. EngellandD02-6142814:27
32P. ByronC55235615:45
33R. DiazD00-24211:45
60M. GranlundC36220615:55
79M. FerlandL0107011:51
86J. JoorisC54126415:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller410449.913938:22
31K. Ramo225247.911518:50