DET
17-7-8
CGY
17-14-2
Jan 7, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN
Wednesday, January 7, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
31Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • DETROIT
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-1491123:13
5M. GiordanoD82313792524:33
6D. WidemanD109-6691823:40
7T. BrodieD61715632424:52
8J. ColborneC090131216:23
13J. GaudreauL617662016:24
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-4311112:13
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54436615:02
20C. GlencrossL6156592817:35
21M. RaymondL52035416:00
23S. MonahanC1110586219:28
24J. HudlerC1317761618:00
25B. BolligL02-626409:01
29D. EngellandD02-9163013:33
32P. ByronC55-344615:34
33R. DiazD00-37411:37
60M. GranlundC47-236615:10
86J. JoorisC85040415:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller489535.9141,141:25
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17