CGY
14-8-2
CHI
13-8-1
Dec 14, 2014
6:00 PM MT
NHLN-US, CITY
Sunday, December 14, 2014
6:00 PM MT
NHLN-US, CITY
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
24Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
20Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
10Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
21Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
10Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • CALGARY
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09330922:51
5M. GiordanoD61812571924:28
6D. WidemanD840481423:09
7T. BrodieD51514421425:09
13J. GaudreauL312739015:49
15L. SmidD01-6171314:54
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54222612:34
19D. JonesR32321215:19
20C. GlencrossL4104432618:05
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC87464219:11
24J. HudlerC1010535418:02
25B. BolligL02-322299:00
27S. BaertschiL03-41048:58
29D. EngellandD02-6142814:27
32P. ByronC55235615:45
33R. DiazD00-24211:45
60M. GranlundC36220615:55
79M. FerlandL0107011:51
86J. JoorisC54126415:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller410449.913938:22
31K. Ramo225247.911518:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD592551225:30
4N. HjalmarssonD158201821:54
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1112213:10
7B. SeabrookD58-656621:43
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2112248:20
16M. KrugerC332461613:18
19J. ToewsC109256620:16
20B. SaadL311049416:38
23K. VersteegL775461315:13
27J. OduyaD11124820:23
28B. SmithR11129214:27
29B. BickellL35-2341011:56
32M. RozsivalD01214416:09
42J. NordstromC0106011:55
65A. ShawC43-5361916:52
81M. HossaR313070818:02
88P. KaneR813-264020:10
91B. RichardsC39354213:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford400432.926971:01