COL
8-10-5
CGY
14-8-2
Dec 4, 2014
7:00 PM MT
SN1, TVA2
Thursday, December 4, 2014
7:00 PM MT
SN1, TVA2
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
17Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
15Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
7Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
24Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
20Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
10Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • COLORADO
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD13-14232020:40
3K. StolleryD0011012:29
4T. BarrieD213-3411220:35
5N. GueninD01-18416:05
6E. JohnsonD492522523:37
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3231221:19
9M. DucheneC77-564619:12
10B. StreetC0004012:17
12J. IginlaR3110431317:33
22Z. RedmondD33321617:17
24M. ClicheC121181110:31
25M. TalbotC23-322812:27
28P. CareyC000106:45
29N. MacKinnonC512-4691516:44
40A. TanguayL75131617:12
48D. BriereC41-326812:46
55C. McLeodL13217449:25
81T. VincourC010129:10
90R. O'ReillyC39-1253418:59
92G. LandeskogL66-6722218:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra159180.883353:13
31C. Pickard140150.933267:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09330922:51
5M. GiordanoD61812571924:28
6D. WidemanD840481423:09
7T. BrodieD51514421425:09
13J. GaudreauL312739015:49
15L. SmidD01-6171314:54
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54222612:34
19D. JonesR32321215:19
20C. GlencrossL4104432618:05
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC87464219:11
24J. HudlerC1010535418:02
25B. BolligL02-322299:00
27S. BaertschiL03-41048:58
29D. EngellandD02-6142814:27
32P. ByronC55235615:45
33R. DiazD00-24211:45
60M. GranlundC36220615:55
79M. FerlandL0107011:51
86J. JoorisC54126415:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller410449.913938:22
31K. Ramo225247.911518:50