COL
6-9-5
CGY
12-7-2
Dec 4, 2014
7:00 PM MT
SN1, TVA2
Thursday, December 4, 2014
7:00 PM MT
SN1, TVA2
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyson Barrie
14Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Matt Duchene
13Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
6Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
22Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
TJ Brodie
16Points
TJ
Brodie
Defenseman
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
  • COLORADO
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD12-15191820:50
4T. BarrieD212-436820:21
5N. GueninD0108415:41
6E. JohnsonD381452523:30
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-2201221:09
9M. DucheneC67-355619:05
11J. McGinnL42-936614:46
12J. IginlaR28-3381317:20
17B. StuartD00-48619:53
22Z. RedmondD13-113616:44
24M. ClicheC111151110:26
25M. TalbotC13-217812:07
29N. MacKinnonC58-8601116:28
40A. TanguayL74128617:06
45D. EverbergR13116210:49
48D. BriereC31-320811:31
55C. McLeodL12212379:46
90R. O'ReillyC28-1145418:42
92G. LandeskogL44-10612217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov424462.918774:05
20R. Berra147162.907325:30
31C. Pickard5663.889114:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD08525422:38
5M. GiordanoD6169521724:15
6D. WidemanD841421222:51
7T. BrodieD41212361025:06
13J. GaudreauL311931015:17
15L. SmidD01-5171315:24
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC53221412:37
20C. GlencrossL292362417:56
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:33
23S. MonahanC85454218:48
24J. HudlerC69425417:43
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:18
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:42
32P. ByronC55332415:50
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
59M. ReinhartC00-3308:05
60M. GranlundC36415616:40
79M. FerlandL00-11010:17
86J. JoorisC44-119414:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo168186.903396:06