Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 

CSS 2013 Midterm Rankings: International Skaters

Tuesday, 22.01.2013 / 10:38 AM / News
xx
X
Share with your Friends


CSS 2013 Midterm Rankings: International Skaters
CSS Midterm 2013 International Skater Rankings

North American Skaters | North American Goalies | International Goalies

RANK PLAYER POSITION TEAM LEAGUE
1 BARKOV, ALEKSANDER C TAPPARA FINLAND
2 LINDHOLM, ELIAS C BRYNAS SWEDEN
3 RISTOLAINEN, RASMUS D TPS FINLAND
4 NICHUSHKIN, VALERI RW CHELMET RUSSIA-2
5 BURAKOVSKY, ANDRE LW MALMO SWEDEN-2
6 DE LA ROSE, JACOB LW LEKSAND SWEDEN-2
7 HAGG, ROBERT D MODO JR. SWEDEN-JR.
8 WENNBERG, ALEXANDER C DJURGARDEN SWEDEN-2
9 LEHKONEN, ARTTURI LW KALPA FINLAND
10 DANO, MARKO C BRATISLAVA RUSSIA
11 BUCHNEVICH, PAVEL LW CHEREPOVETS RUSSIA
12 BALDAYEV, VIKTOR D MYTISCHI 2 RUSSIA-JR.
13 IKONEN, JUUSO LW BLUES FINLAND
14 ARNESSON, LINUS D DJURGARDEN SWEDEN-2
15 YAKIMOV, BOGDAN C NIZHNEKAMSK RUSSIA
16 SLEPYSHEV, ANTON LW UFA RUSSIA
17 WALLMARK, LUCAS C SKELLEFTEA JR. SWEDEN-JR.
18 WESTLUND, WILHELM D FARJESTAD JR. SWEDEN-JR.
19 CEDERHOLM, ANTON D ROGLE JR. SWEDEN-JR.
20 ARVIDSSON, VIKTOR LW SKELLEFTEA SWEDEN
21 CRUS RYDBERG, VIKTOR C LINKOPING JR. SWEDEN-JR.
22 AALTONEN, MIRO C BLUES FINLAND
23 ANTONEN, JOOSE LW/RW JYP 2 FINLAND-2
24 DJUSE, EMIL D SODERTALJE SWEDEN-2
25 HENRIKSSON, ALEXANDER LW FARJESTAD JR. SWEDEN-JR.
26 MIRONOV, ANDREI D DYNAMO MOSCOW RUSSIA
27 HOGGER, FABIO C KLOTEN JR. SWISS-JR.
28 OSNOVIN, VIATCHESLAV C CHELYABINSK 2 RUSSIA-JR.
29 MAMIN, MAXIM C/RW CSKA 2 RUSSIA-JR.
30 GALEYEV, RUZAL C KAZAN 2 RUSSIA-JR.
31 ZYKOV, PAVEL LW CSKA 2 RUSSIA-JR.
32 BOLDIN, IGOR RW SPARTAK 2 RUSSIA-JR.
33 DAHLSTROM, CARL D LINKOPING JR. SWEDEN-JR.
34 SOLTES, DAVID RW KOSICE JR. SLOVAKIA-JR.
35 KUKAN, DEAN D TINGSRYD SWEDEN-2
36 KOKES, MARTIN D LITVINOV JR. CZREP-JR.
37 STENCEL, JAN D VITKOVICE JR. CZREP-JR.
38 SALMINEN, SAKU C JOKERIT FINLAND
39 PETTERSSON, JESPER D LINKOPING SWEDEN
40 MUSTONEN, ALEKSI C JOKERIT JR. FINLAND-JR.
41 OHMAN, VICTOR C MODO JR. SWEDEN-JR.
42 MAKINEN, ATTE D TAPPARA JR. FINLAND-JR.
43 KORNEEV, ILYA RW YAROSLAVL 2 RUSSIA-JR.
44 ZAKURIN, EVGENI LW YAROSLAVL 2 RUSSIA-JR.
45 RAFIKOV, RUSHAN D YAROSLAVL 2 RUSSIA-JR.
46 STENQVIST, TOMMY D TIMRA JR. SWEDEN-JR.
47 GUNNARSSON, FABIAN LW MODO JR. SWEDEN-JR.
48 GLUKHOV, NIKOLAI D OMSK 2 RUSSIA-JR.
49 MOKSHANTSEV, ALEXANDER LW YAROSLAVL 2 RUSSIA-JR.
50 BENDER, TIM D MANNHEIM JR. GERMANY-JR.
51 GUREYEV, EVGENI D YAROSLAVL 2 RUSSIA-JR.
52 SILLE, TIMOTEJ RW SKALICA JR. SLOVAKIA-JR.
53 EISENSCHMID, MARKUS RW KAUFBEUREN JR. GERMANY-JR.
54 FYRPIHL, RASMUS LW OREBRO SWEDEN-2
55 RIIKOLA, JUUSO D KALPA FINLAND
56 SANDBERG, FILIP RW HV 71 JR. SWEDEN-JR.
57 ANTONIETTI, ELIOT D GENEVE SWISS
58 HAAPALA, HENRIK RW TAPPARA FINLAND
59 HERZOG, FABRICE RW ZUG JR. SWISS-JR.
60 ZINCHENKO, STANISLAV D ASTANA 2 RUSSIA-JR.
61 KINNUNEN, SAKU LW KALPA JR. FINLAND-JR.
62 FAZZINI, LUCA LW LUGANO SWISS
63 SOBERG, MARKUS RW FROLUNDA JR. SWEDEN-JR.
64 KLAVINS, EDGARS RW AIK SWEDEN
65 POSSLER, GUSTAV RW MODO JR. SWEDEN-JR.
66 YEROFEYEV, ANDREI LW CHELYABINSK 2 RUSSIA-JR.
67 PULLI, MATIAS D TPS JR. FINLAND-JR.
68 AINALI, ALEKSI C HIFK JR. FINLAND-JR.
69 FUCHS, JASON C CHAUX-DE-FONDS SWISS-2
70 LILJENDAHL, TOBIAS C DJURGARDEN JR. SWEDEN-JR.
71 IONIN, VLADIMIR RW CHELYABINSK 2 RUSSIA-JR.
72 BRISTEDT, LEON RW LINKOPING JR. SWEDEN-JR.
73 SIMUN, EDUARD C B. BYSTRICA SLOVAKIA
74 HANSSON, NIKLAS D ROGLE JR. SWEDEN-JR.
75 STETSENKO, SERGEI D CSKA 2 RUSSIA-JR.
76 BARCHENKOV, SERGEI D MYTISCHI 2 RUSSIA-JR.
77 ELLER, MADS C FROLUNDA U18 SWEDEN-JR. U18
78 OJAMAKI, NIKO RW ASSAT JR. FINLAND-JR.
79 NORSTEBO, MATTIAS D BRYNAS JR. SWEDEN-JR.
80 NYKOPP, THOMAS LW HIFK FINLAND
81 KARTERUD, JORGEN RW VALERENGA NORWAY
82 WESTERMARCK, FELIX RW BLUES JR. FINLAND-JR.
83 ASPERUP, MATTHIAS LW COPENHAGEN DENMARK
84 PUHAKKA, JANNE LW BLUES JR. FINLAND-JR.
85 VASCHENKO, GRIGORI D ST. PETERSBURG 2 RUSSIA-JR.
86 FISHCHENKO, IVAN RW OMSK 2 RUSSIA-JR.
87 ALEXANDROV, DENIS D ST. PETERSBURG 2 RUSSIA-JR.
88 SHEVYRIN, DENNIS LW KREFELD JR. GERMANY-JR.
89 KRUPIC, AMIL D ROGLE JR. SWEDEN-JR.
90 VAINIO, JUUSO D HPK FINLAND
91 BORGMAN, ANDREAS D TIMRA JR. SWEDEN-JR.
92 SAARI, SANTERI D JOKERIT JR. FINLAND-JR.
93 RAUHALA, OTTO C TAPPARA JR. FINLAND-JR.
94 MAKELA, ALEKSI D ILVES JR. FINLAND-JR.
95 KAMPF, DAVID RW CHOMUTOV JR. CZREP-JR.
96 SEDLAR, MARCO RW LANDSHUT JR. GERMANY-JR.
97 KURONEN, JIMI D LUKKO JR. FINLAND-JR.
98 ROB, LUBOS LW C. BUDEJOVICE JR. CZREP-JR.
99 ILVONEN, MIKA D BLUES JR. FINLAND-JR.
100 BOBOS, MARTIN D KOSICE JR. SLOVAKIA-JR.
101 POKORNY, DOMINIK RW SPARTA JR. CZREP-JR.
102 OKULOV, KONSTANTIN LW NOVOSIBIRSK 2 RUSSIA-JR.
103 LESCHENKO, VYACHESLAV RW MYTISCHI 2 RUSSIA-JR.
104 PEREKHODYUK, STANISLAV LW VMF ST. PETERSBURG 2 RUSSIA-JR.
105 HISCHIER, LUCA C BERN JR. SWISS-JR.
106 EIDSTEDT, AXEL D HV 71 JR. SWEDEN-JR.
107 MARTSCHINI, LINO RW ZUG SWISS
108 WESTLUND, DAVID D BRYNAS JR. SWEDEN-JR.
109 GOLLENBECK, ERIK RW MANNHEIM JR. GERMANY-JR.
110 ORENDORZ, KEVIN C KREFELD JR. GERMANY-JR.
111 MIEHO, PANU LW HIFK JR. FINLAND-JR.
112 SIIKI, OSKARI RW TPS JR. FINLAND-JR.
113 KOSLOWSKI, JOHN C EISBAREN BERLIN JR. GERMANY-JR.
114 LINDBERG, TOBIAS RW DJURGARDEN JR. SWEDEN-JR.
115 KOIVISTOINEN, EETU C/LW BLUES JR. FINLAND-JR.
116 HEDBERG, EDVIN RW MODO JR. SWEDEN-JR.